SEASON 2002

FINAL STANDING: 6th

COACH: John Piccione

CAPTAIN: James Kazalac

RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: Peter Storto & James Kazalac

 

SEASON 2003

FINAL STANDING: 9th

COACH: Frank Piccione

CAPTAIN: James Kazalac

RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: Peter Storto

GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: James Kazalac

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Peppe Di Ciccio

COACHES AWARD: David Ciampa

 

SEASON 2004

FINAL STANDING: 12th

COACH: Peppe Di Ciccio

CAPTAIN: Damian Sanelli

RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: James Kazalac & Arturo Luna

GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Carlos Gassar

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Frank Piccione

COACHES AWARD: Adrian De Bortoli

 

SEASON 2005

FINAL STANDING: 4th

COACH: Peter Piccione

CAPTAIN: John Giandinoto

RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: Carlos Gassar

GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Carlos Gassar

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Frank Furnari

COACHES AWARD: Marc Costabile

BEST CLUBMAN: Paul Funnell

COMMITTEE AWARD: Mark Such

 

SEASON 2006

FINAL STANDING: 7th

COACH: Peter Piccione

CAPTAIN: David Ciampa

RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: Frank Scaturchio

GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Ernie Karsai

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Frank Furnari & Ernie Karsai

COACHES AWARD: Peter Storto

BEST CLUBMAN: Adrian De Bortoli

COMMITTEE AWARD: Steven Maiorino

 

SEASON 2007

FINAL STANDING: 3rd

COACH: Peter Storto & Frank Scaturchio

CAPTAIN: Peter Storto

RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: Andrew Licciardi

GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Ryan Bain

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Sam Palermo

COACHES AWARD: Damian Sanelli

 

SEASON 2008

FINAL STANDING: 2nd

COACH: Mark Such

CAPTAIN: Paul Funnell

RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: Steven Maiorino

GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Frank Scaturchio

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: George Nicolaou

COACHES AWARD: Sam Palermo

COMMITTEE AWARD: Dean Samaras

 

SEASON 2009

FINAL STANDING MAROONS: 3rd

FINAL STANDING BLUES: 7th

SENIOR COACH: Mr Dino Faelis

RESERVES COACH: Mr Peter Piccione

MAROON CAPTAIN: Matthew De Angelis

MAROON VICE CAPTAIN: Andrew Licciardi

BLUES CAPTAIN: Jonathan Gerace

MAROON RENATO MALISANI AWARD B&F: Daniel Prossimo

MAROONS GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Daniel Prossimo

MAROONS COACHES AWARD: Matthew De Angelis

BLUES B&F: Johnny Gerace

BLUES GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Michael Armocida

BLUES COACHES AWARD: James ‘Jimmy’ McPartland

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Vincent Armocida

MVP: Sam Camilleri

 

SEASON 2010

FINAL STANDING MAROONS: 6th

FINAL STANDING BLUES: 3rd

SENIOR COACH: Mr Matthew De Angelis

RESERVES COACH: Mr Peter Piccione

MAROON CAPTAIN: David Maiolo

MAROON VICE CAPTAIN: Andrew Licciardi

BLUES CAPTAIN: Frankie Scartuchio

BLUES VICE CAPTAIN: David Bennett

MAROON B&F: Adrian Russo

MAROONS GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Daniel Prossimo

MAROONS COACHES AWARD: David Maiolo

MAROONS PLAYERS CHOICE: Adrian Russo

BLUES B&F: Nikhail Joseph

BLUES GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Michael Armocida

BLUES COACHES AWARD: Adam Bove

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Chris Nikolakopolous

 

SEASON 2011

FINAL STANDING MAROONS:  6th

FINAL STANDING BLUES:  6th

SENIOR COACH: Mr Rama Caligiuri

RESERVES COACH: Mr Peter Piccione

MAROON CAPTAIN: Rama Caligiuri

MAROON VICE CAPTAIN: Claude Jabbour

BLUES CAPTAIN: Frankie Scartuchio

BLUES VICE CAPTAIN: Vincent Armocida

MAROON B&F: Adrian Russo

MAROONS GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Matty Sticca

MAROONS COACHES AWARD: Andrew Ciurleo

MAROONS PLAYERS CHOICE: Fabian Trigili

BLUES B&F: Paul Beagley

BLUES GOLDEN BOOT AWARD: Michael Armocida

BLUES COACHES AWARD: Adrian Mancuso

PLAYERS CHOICE AWARD: Steven Di Grazia